SM

Selec. Jornada

De Jornada
Hasta Jornada
Donde
Posicion
REBOTES CAPTURADOS JORNADAS 1 A 18
NombreEquipoMediaJor12Jor13Jor14Jor15Jor16Jor17Jor18PrecioRentReg
Llull, SergioRMA1.06-1312001,379,8751.000.85
Campazzo, FacundoMUR2.9426221111,305,5001.001.42
Larkin, ShaneLAB3.181-241651,143,0591.001.38
Doncic, LukaRMA3.5921323711,055,7651.002.01
Fogg, KyleUNI2.242300355928,1181.001.40
Albicy, AndrewAND1.941422215915,7651.001.19
McCalebb, BoGCA2.1251302-4880,3531.001.29
Diot, AntoineVBC2.595413311864,7061.001.94
McConnell, MickeyOBR2.00----023835,0001.001.87
White, DavinCAN1.3500-2121822,7061.001.02
Rice, TyreseFCB1.60224002-808,2671.001.14
Koponen, PetteriFCB2.42222142-803,8331.001.83
Renfroe, AlexFCB3.00243333-754,0001.005.61
Sàbat, AlbertJOV1.762212-21741,1761.001.76
San Miguel, RodrigoCAN2.6532-1324681,8821.002.00
Cvetkovic, AleksandarMAN1.23--20010659,0771.000.98
Radicevic, NikolaSEV2.151143304647,2311.001.53
Cabezas, CarlosFUE1.20-------596,9711.141.03
Cook, OmarEST1.710432120594,5881.001.18
Bellas, TomásCAI2.063502112594,5881.001.58
Akognon, JoshLAB1.40-------587,2301.081.75
Wilson, JamarEST0.94011-221562,6251.001.04
Oliver, AlbertGCA1.4112121-0550,9411.001.24
Chery, KennySEV2.670325120546,9331.001.44
Díaz, AlbertoUNI2.290231224529,5291.001.50
Fernández, JaimeEST1.7512640-1523,2501.001.15
Tabu, JonathanBLB1.332020321521,7331.001.12
Vives, GuillemVBC1.060101100504,0001.001.00
Rupnik, LukaFUE1.36310-232473,1621.101.28
Hakanson, LuddeFUE1.53220-142469,4121.001.05
Pozas, PepeOBR1.06-101001441,0001.001.42
Schreiner, ThomasAND1.651211015429,8821.001.33
Lafayette, OliverUNI1.3114101-0423,5001.001.13
Juskevicius, AdasCAI1.100311310344,4001.001.05
Prigioni, PabloLAB2.00--321--291,710-0.132.45
Bassas, FerranCAN1.3514-0100286,5881.000.93
Llompart, PedroMUR1.000101000277,5291.000.97
Smith, TerryJOV1.25--21-02262,5001.001.51
Salgado, JavierBLB0.54000-0-1248,7691.000.58
Luz, RafaLAB1.623-0-113245,0001.001.64
Machado, MichaelMAN2.00-150123238,0001.001.22
García, SergiCAI0.92110-211229,3851.001.01
Van Rossom, SamVBC0.931113120225,2721.210.90
Draper, DontayeRMA0.7911100-2213,0001.001.17
Cárdenas, FranOBR0.73-01210-202,2771.141.18
Rush, BrionMAN0.600------193,4500.870.50
Vasiliauskas, SarunasJOV0.750------145,8331.000.90
Colom, GuillemAND0.67-0---30141,6401.250.60
Pechacek, AdamOBR1.56-02-31-108,1120.910.82
Jofresa, DavidMAN0.00-------105,9100.000.00
Costa, LluísMAN1.46430002-93,6921.001.14
Dimitrijevic, NenadJOV0.00-0-0-0065,251-1.880.00
Peno, StefanFCB1.38----0--53,6810.071.39
Pluta, AndrzejSEV0.00-------45,0000.000.00
Figueras, PolFCB0.00-------45,000-2.180.00
Alocén, CarlosCAI0.50-------45,000-3.111.00
Llorente, S.BLB1.33----12--------2.83