SM

Selec. Jornada

De Jornada
Hasta Jornada
Donde
Posicion
REBOTES CAPTURADOS JORNADAS 1 A 22
NombreEquipoMediaJor16Jor17Jor18Jor19Jor20Jor21Jor22PrecioRentReg
Llull, SergioRMA1.05200-1021,411,7891.000.88
Larkin, ShaneLAB3.1516524-31,323,0001.001.46
Campazzo, FacundoMUR2.7511130231,185,1001.001.39
Doncic, LukaRMA3.60371-434991,2001.002.17
McConnell, MickeyOBR2.060231314923,2221.001.82
Laprovittola, NicolásLAB1.50---3021889,0001.001.34
Albicy, AndrewAND2.2021542-5879,9001.001.30
Fogg, KyleUNI2.50355156-875,0001.001.39
White, DavinCAN1.291211210863,3331.001.04
Diot, AntoineVBC2.323110-0-809,0531.001.56
McCalebb, BoGCA1.902-42011803,3331.001.21
Rice, TyreseFCB1.4202-2001794,3161.001.05
Sàbat, AlbertJOV1.71-213120732,0001.001.66
Koponen, PetteriFCB2.4442-1405722,7501.001.58
San Miguel, RodrigoCAN2.763243433720,0001.002.24
Cvetkovic, AleksandarMAN1.350102113656,3531.001.14
Renfroe, AlexFCB2.8833----2642,2501.004.80
Bellas, TomásCAI2.00112221-638,4001.001.63
Fernández, JaimeEST1.800-13032601,3001.001.22
Tabu, JonathanBLB1.893216433597,5791.001.17
Rupnik, LukaFUE1.532321142597,3331.001.34
Cabezas, CarlosFUE1.20-------596,9711.141.03
Cook, OmarEST1.951201425592,0001.001.25
Akognon, JoshLAB1.40-------587,2301.081.75
Chery, KennySEV2.631201351575,4741.001.45
Vives, GuillemVBC1.001000-11571,2001.001.00
Oliver, AlbertGCA1.571-04131565,3331.001.29
Radicevic, NikolaSEV2.243043232552,5881.001.77
Munford, XavierFCB2.00-----2-546,2501.080.00
Wilson, JamarEST1.0522121-2519,4741.001.19
Díaz, AlbertoUNI2.20224203-518,7001.001.46
Lafayette, OliverUNI1.261-0012-412,6321.001.13
Schreiner, ThomasAND1.8501513-5393,4001.001.33
Hakanson, LuddeFUE1.571422113388,0001.001.15
Pozas, PepeOBR1.200013022370,3001.001.38
Van Rossom, SamVBC1.181203-22342,6101.231.07
García, SergiCAI1.182111403332,7061.000.98
Bassas, FerranCAN1.291000112330,6671.000.95
Llompart, PedroMUR1.000000112307,5101.081.02
Prigioni, PabloLAB2.001------291,710-0.132.45
Salgado, JavierBLB0.530-11100269,2941.000.62
Luz, RafaLAB1.471130-20241,6841.001.41
Juskevicius, AdasCAI0.933102000241,0001.000.90
Machado, MichaelMAN2.001235102240,8001.001.15
Smith, TerryJOV1.17-0211--233,3331.001.70
Cárdenas, FranOBR0.6710----0211,1671.001.07
Draper, DontayeRMA0.810-2-20-196,8751.001.12
Rush, BrionMAN0.60-------193,4500.870.50
Colom, GuillemAND0.44-3000-0149,3331.000.46
Vasiliauskas, SarunasJOV0.75-------145,8331.000.90
Dimitrijevic, NenadJOV1.00-006020114,1251.170.50
Jofresa, DavidMAN0.00-------105,9100.000.00
Pechacek, AdamOBR1.9031----591,8950.980.92
Costa, LluísMAN1.2502-00-171,7501.001.00
Peno, StefanFCB1.200--01--45,0000.061.22
Alocén, CarlosCAI0.50-------45,000-3.111.00
Pluta, AndrzejSEV0.00-------45,0000.000.00
Figueras, PolFCB0.00-------45,000-2.180.00
Llorente, S.BLB1.3312------------2.83