SM

Selec. Jornada

De Jornada
Hasta Jornada
Donde
Posicion
PUNTOS ANOTADOS JORNADAS 1 A 21
NombreEquipoMediaJor15Jor16Jor17Jor18Jor19Jor20Jor21PrecioRentReg
Llull, SergioRMA14.898231216-19171,396,8891.002.53
Larkin, ShaneLAB13.58161512161621-1,233,4741.002.25
Campazzo, FacundoMUR14.89142022952221,194,4211.002.07
Doncic, LukaRMA7.8912463-36999,1581.001.53
McConnell, MickeyOBR9.94-026131012908,3531.001.45
Fogg, KyleUNI9.40207890133875,0001.001.29
White, DavinCAN11.4520101114121412860,3001.001.83
Albicy, AndrewAND7.7412141245-848,8421.001.85
Rice, TyreseFCB13.11343-171112846,2221.001.76
Diot, AntoineVBC8.2654472-7809,0531.001.33
Laprovittola, NicolásLAB8.00----3615788,9001.251.57
McCalebb, BoGCA10.351712-101296788,9001.002.34
Renfroe, AlexFCB6.861097----754,0001.003.50
Sàbat, AlbertJOV10.458-693147747,6001.001.76
San Miguel, RodrigoCAN6.955961815100722,4001.001.43
Koponen, PetteriFCB8.731865-644677,6001.001.45
Cvetkovic, AleksandarMAN8.694106614104653,6251.002.14
Bellas, TomásCAI5.8008726910638,4001.001.62
Cabezas, CarlosFUE10.20-------596,9711.141.59
Akognon, JoshLAB12.60-------587,2301.082.28
Rupnik, LukaFUE6.50-41644910585,0001.001.68
Tabu, JonathanBLB7.94348169106584,1111.001.69
Radicevic, NikolaSEV8.9420115213114582,7501.001.51
Chery, KennySEV9.5661041012712580,2221.002.22
Fernández, JaimeEST7.7976-21348575,4741.001.70
Wilson, JamarEST8.72-10145107-563,8891.001.68
Cook, OmarEST5.7010125030554,4001.001.25
Vives, GuillemVBC5.79302109-6552,6321.001.49
Munford, XavierFCB5.00------5546,2501.080.00
Díaz, AlbertoUNI5.4056232210518,7001.001.74
Oliver, AlbertGCA5.6575-7225513,8001.002.05
Hakanson, LuddeFUE6.10-21010600417,9001.001.22
Lafayette, OliverUNI5.2624-3550412,6321.001.49
Schreiner, ThomasAND4.42039636-406,7371.000.96
Pozas, PepeOBR3.686047304393,4741.001.15
García, SergiCAI4.75-2317160318,5001.001.06
Bassas, FerranCAN3.150500560313,6001.001.02
Van Rossom, SamVBC4.818013211-9297,9221.331.19
Prigioni, PabloLAB0.6720-----291,710-0.130.71
Llompart, PedroMUR2.404203022267,4001.001.01
Salgado, JavierBLB3.19-3-1708265,1251.001.12
Luz, RafaLAB2.94-0030-8255,1111.000.93
Machado, MichaelMAN6.6710945765236,4441.003.65
Smith, TerryJOV6.0011-31035-233,3331.001.84
Juskevicius, AdasCAI5.698976003232,6151.001.22
Cárdenas, FranOBR1.91624----202,2771.140.64
Draper, DontayeRMA3.3830-3-43196,8751.000.99
Rush, BrionMAN4.20-------193,4500.871.44
Colom, GuillemAND1.62--7003-168,0001.000.68
Vasiliauskas, SarunasJOV5.33-------145,8331.001.96
Pechacek, AdamOBR1.33-20----108,1120.910.63
Jofresa, DavidMAN0.00-------105,9100.000.00
Dimitrijevic, NenadJOV4.140-2295899,2392.141.34
Costa, LluísMAN2.13000-00-73,9500.970.87
Pluta, AndrzejSEV0.00-------45,0000.000.00
Peno, StefanFCB1.10-0--03-45,0000.060.97
Figueras, PolFCB0.00-------45,000-2.180.00
Alocén, CarlosCAI0.00-------45,000-3.110.00
Llorente, S.BLB3.00-00-----------0.71