SM

Valoración SuperManager ACB 2013/14

Selec. Jornada

De Jornada
Hasta Jornada
Donde
Posicion
VALORACIÓN SM JORNADAS 1 A 34
NombreEquipoMediaJor28Jor29Jor30Jor31Jor32Jor33Jor34PrecioRentReg
Llull, SergioRMA18.53-3014.4181626.428.81,296,9091.002.00
Rodríguez, SergioRMA18.36-1615.632.41419.215.61,285,4551.002.34
Satoransky, TomasCAJ17.83241416.819.22914.4101,248,0591.002.40
Heurtel, ThomasCLA14.7625.21817221.219.221.61,032,9381.001.95
Granger, JaysonUNI13.8822.815.610.815.68.46-971,5151.001.80
Huertas, MarcelinhoFCB12.38-19.22414.49.616.84.8866,6871.001.74
Úriz, RicardoCAN12.279613-8.49.68.4859,0911.001.55
Vives, GuillemJOV12.19-81520.4121322.8853,5761.001.33
Llompart, PedroCAI11.9118111812517833,8241.001.37
Van Rossom, SamVBC11.8914.4181.2-8.414.418832,3641.001.41
López, RaülBLB11.6419.210-1-13.2-1-814,5931.001.12
Salgado, JavierGBC11.3722419.22411921.6795,9411.001.49
Neto, RaulzinhoGBC11.229----2019.2785,5561.001.77
Colom, QuinoEST10.81107.21893.6-119756,8241.001.30
San Miguel, RodrigoMUR10.79426.4243122116.8755,5881.001.26
Johnson, ArmonVAL10.67718171253012747,0911.001.32
Bellas, TomásGCA10.63-20.4-314.420.416.84.8744,1211.001.29
Cabezas, CarlosFUE10.5033.6113413245735,0001.001.07
Lafayette, OliverVBC9.522.421.614.4--1214666,5811.001.34
Luz, RafaOBR8.9710.8613-11214.44.8627,9411.001.36
Tabu, JonathanCAI8.73-25173.6-21217611,0591.001.01
Oliver, AlbertGCA8.63-22.87.27.27.269.6604,1211.001.15
Waters, DominicMAN8.48-------593,6001.001.34
Ljubicic, MarkoMAN8.430-7-41416589,7501.001.41
Pozas, PepeVAL8.3128-110136581,4671.001.03
Rowe, JasonVAL7.69-------538,2221.000.85
Grimau, RogerBLB7.4614.426164.8--522,3751.001.12
Calloway, EarlUNI6.678.4-18.42.42.4920466,8121.001.09
Poeta, GiuseppeCLA6.66-115.61216--466,3751.000.83
Pérez, DanielFUE6.324.8053124.81442,2351.000.89
Pullen, JacobFCB6.05-9.609.67.2-38.4423,3941.000.57
Bivià, CarlesCAN5.7292422--119.216.8400,4851.000.75
Sada, VíctorFCB5.40-2.47.24.8-06378,0001.001.06
Franch, JosepCAJ5.3810.8-212687.20376,3531.000.96
Fernández, JaimeEST5.0521.24.839.6410353,5001.000.78
Sánchez, S.MUR4.65-1-00---325,1821.000.59
Xanthopoulos, VassilisOBR4.334.86-40-215.612303,0591.000.91
Hodge, WalterCLA4.01-------280,9331.000.74
Porta, AntonioVAL2.00-------269,9080.520.67
Renfroe, AlexCLA3.70------18.4259,0001.000.79
Díaz, AlbertoBLB4.62-210421897231,3061.400.86
Cochran, NikJOV2.28-1610.851-4159,6001.000.40
Draper, DontayeRMA2.20-------154,0001.000.59
Radicevic, NikolaCAJ2.871822.41.292.40137,6571.460.48
Creus, JoanMAN1.951771-651136,7691.000.38
Sans, AgustíJOV-1.50-------130,050-0.81-3.00
Alvarado, ÓscarGCA1.43---1--13.61.2100,0001.000.60
Brizuela, DaríoEST0.44-------73,0810.420.42
Sanz, IñakiOBR0.20-------73,0810.190.20
Vilhjálmsson, H.VAL0.75----1-1-2-52,3701.000.16
Martín, A.RMA1.05---12.4---51,7501.420.39
Izquierdo, AntonioVAL0.36----2-1145,0000.570.37
Clotet, JordiMAN0.00-----0-45,0000.000.00
Ballesta, J.MUR0.10------1.245,0000.160.09
Marín, JavierCAI-0.22---3.62.4-045,000-0.35-0.08
Van Oostrum, DevonCLA-0.18-------45,000-0.28-0.05
Servera, MiquelMUR-0.46--6-2-4-17.245,000-0.72-0.15
Santana, F.GCA6.00--6---6-------0.00
García, S.CAI0.70--------------0.41
 
Análisis J35