SM

Selec. Jornada

De Jornada
Hasta Jornada
Donde
Posicion
ASISTENCIAS REPARTIDAS JORNADAS 1 A 34
NombreEquipoMediaJor28Jor29Jor30Jor31Jor32Jor33Jor34PrecioRentReg
Llull, SergioRMA3.52-8442181,296,9091.002.08
Rodríguez, SergioRMA6.00-77126641,285,4551.002.39
Satoransky, TomasCAJ4.6545548361,248,0591.002.66
Heurtel, ThomasCLA5.4442543781,032,9381.001.77
Granger, JaysonUNI4.21444340-971,5151.001.62
Huertas, MarcelinhoFCB4.34-425933866,6871.001.84
Úriz, RicardoCAN4.42342-635859,0911.002.32
Vives, GuillemJOV4.39-5651610853,5761.001.84
Llompart, PedroCAI3.537215524833,8241.001.62
Van Rossom, SamVBC3.97434-1044832,3641.002.29
López, RaülBLB3.30431-50-814,5931.001.57
Salgado, JavierGBC4.8826657810795,9411.001.96
Neto, RaulzinhoGBC3.334----53785,5561.001.81
Colom, QuinoEST3.854543435756,8241.002.51
San Miguel, RodrigoMUR3.624951441755,5881.001.71
Johnson, ArmonVAL3.454534362747,0911.002.80
Bellas, TomásGCA3.58-942353744,1211.001.99
Cabezas, CarlosFUE3.004201214735,0001.001.45
Lafayette, OliverVBC4.81487--46666,5811.002.50
Luz, RafaOBR3.383252360627,9411.001.56
Tabu, JonathanCAI2.682343143611,0591.001.57
Oliver, AlbertGCA2.79-322234604,1211.001.82
Waters, DominicMAN4.00-------593,6001.002.51
Ljubicic, MarkoMAN2.562-1-111589,7501.001.66
Pozas, PepeVAL3.603630342581,4671.001.52
Rowe, JasonVAL3.61-------538,2221.002.01
Grimau, RogerBLB1.5030121--522,3751.001.25
Calloway, EarlUNI2.163143552466,8121.001.60
Poeta, GiuseppeCLA2.3103701--466,3751.001.14
Pérez, DanielFUE2.120121200442,2351.001.16
Pullen, JacobFCB1.39-111322423,3941.001.09
Bivià, CarlesCAN1.73261-133400,4851.001.25
Sada, VíctorFCB1.90-031-03378,0001.001.43
Franch, JosepCAJ2.293021421376,3531.001.29
Fernández, JaimeEST1.720023201353,5001.001.16
Sánchez, S.MUR1.450-00---325,1821.001.06
Xanthopoulos, VassilisOBR3.124312045303,0591.001.90
Hodge, WalterCLA2.20-------280,9331.002.10
Porta, AntonioVAL1.50-------269,9080.523.00
Renfroe, AlexCLA1.00-----02259,0001.001.00
Díaz, AlbertoBLB2.000041334231,3061.401.41
Cochran, NikJOV0.93-011320159,6001.000.85
Draper, DontayeRMA1.70-------154,0001.001.42
Radicevic, NikolaCAJ0.671211000137,6571.460.67
Creus, JoanMAN2.002441115136,7691.001.10
Sans, AgustíJOV0.50-------130,050-0.811.00
Alvarado, ÓscarGCA1.43--1-024100,0001.001.10
Sanz, IñakiOBR0.20-------73,0810.190.50
Brizuela, DaríoEST0.00-------73,0810.420.00
Vilhjálmsson, H.VAL1.11---110-52,3701.001.01
Martín, A.RMA0.00--00---51,7501.420.00
Servera, MiquelMUR0.42--2200145,000-0.720.62
Ballesta, J.MUR0.50------045,0000.161.00
Marín, JavierCAI0.11---00-045,000-0.350.35
Van Oostrum, DevonCLA1.20-------45,000-0.280.70
Clotet, JordiMAN0.00-----0-45,0000.000.00
Izquierdo, AntonioVAL0.09----10045,0000.570.32
García, S.CAI0.00--------------0.00
Santana, F.GCA1.00--0---2-------1.00
 
Análisis J35