SM

Selec. Jornada

De Jornada
Hasta Jornada
Donde
Posicion
PUNTOS ANOTADOS JORNADAS 1 A 34
NombreEquipoMediaJor28Jor29Jor30Jor31Jor32Jor33Jor34PrecioRentReg
Llull, SergioRMA14.18-2313161318191,296,9091.002.44
Rodríguez, SergioRMA12.52-169141314131,285,4551.002.76
Satoransky, TomasCAJ12.3810139131910121,248,0591.004.64
Heurtel, ThomasCLA10.1219151018411151,032,9381.002.13
Granger, JaysonUNI9.4514105867-971,5151.001.95
Huertas, MarcelinhoFCB8.09-12225652866,6871.001.49
Úriz, RicardoCAN7.85749-355859,0911.001.78
Vives, GuillemJOV8.27-581511105853,5761.001.81
Llompart, PedroCAI7.21122484716833,8241.001.51
Van Rossom, SamVBC7.918112-5811832,3641.001.89
López, RaülBLB8.411462-30-814,5931.001.59
Salgado, JavierGBC9.74415142071217795,9411.001.85
Neto, RaulzinhoGBC9.818----1713785,5561.002.49
Colom, QuinoEST7.76671182014756,8241.001.72
San Miguel, RodrigoMUR7.06571369219755,5881.001.54
Johnson, ArmonVAL10.91417151262316747,0911.001.83
Bellas, TomásGCA8.33-711416104744,1211.001.65
Cabezas, CarlosFUE8.68175111114196735,0001.001.40
Lafayette, OliverVBC7.324116--59666,5811.001.45
Luz, RafaOBR6.1864411478627,9411.001.88
Tabu, JonathanCAI7.623914511216611,0591.001.37
Oliver, AlbertGCA7.73-1937573604,1211.001.47
Waters, DominicMAN11.53-------593,6001.002.48
Ljubicic, MarkoMAN7.625-9-61114589,7501.002.74
Pozas, PepeVAL5.675704174581,4671.001.43
Rowe, JasonVAL8.39-------538,2221.001.27
Grimau, RogerBLB7.66936184--522,3751.001.54
Calloway, EarlUNI6.1665524517466,8121.001.68
Poeta, GiuseppeCLA4.7527635--466,3751.000.86
Pérez, DanielFUE5.1242661163442,2351.001.23
Pullen, JacobFCB6.91-14591009423,3941.000.83
Bivià, CarlesCAN5.36161016-057400,4851.001.22
Sada, VíctorFCB2.06-322-00378,0001.000.83
Franch, JosepCAJ5.359264764376,3531.001.57
Fernández, JaimeEST4.590041477353,5001.001.15
Sánchez, S.MUR3.820-00---325,1821.000.80
Xanthopoulos, VassilisOBR2.763400095303,0591.000.95
Hodge, WalterCLA6.47-------280,9331.002.01
Porta, AntonioVAL5.00-------269,9080.522.50
Renfroe, AlexCLA3.50-----34259,0001.007.00
Díaz, AlbertoBLB3.770930875231,3061.401.26
Cochran, NikJOV3.97-0711240159,6001.001.05
Draper, DontayeRMA1.74-------154,0001.000.97
Radicevic, NikolaCAJ3.1713250833137,6571.460.80
Creus, JoanMAN2.232685033136,7691.000.86
Sans, AgustíJOV0.00-------130,050-0.810.00
Alvarado, ÓscarGCA0.57--0-020100,0001.000.63
Sanz, IñakiOBR1.00-------73,0810.190.79
Brizuela, DaríoEST1.40-------73,0810.421.37
Vilhjálmsson, H.VAL3.74---220-52,3701.001.14
Martín, A.RMA1.75--03---51,7501.420.98
Servera, MiquelMUR1.11--2102545,000-0.720.81
Ballesta, J.MUR0.00------045,0000.160.00
Marín, JavierCAI0.89---23-045,000-0.350.69
Van Oostrum, DevonCLA1.10-------45,000-0.280.56
Clotet, JordiMAN0.00-----0-45,0000.000.00
Izquierdo, AntonioVAL0.64----20345,0000.570.60
García, S.CAI1.50--------------1.00
Santana, F.GCA3.50--5---2-------2.33
 
Análisis J35