SM

Valoración SuperManager ACB 2011/12

Selec. Jornada

De Jornada
Hasta Jornada
Donde
Posicion
VALORACIÓN SM JORNADAS 1 A 34
NombreEquipoMediaJor28Jor29Jor30Jor31Jor32Jor33Jor34PrecioRentReg
Cabezas, CarlosCAI14.557830-21.616141,018,8391.001.85
Llull, SergioRMA13.731637.210.815.622.857.2960,9091.001.57
Llompart, PedroALI13.54-142414.45828.8947,7581.001.39
Granger, JaysonEST12.99-121120.4169.6-1909,0971.001.46
Prigioni, PabloCLA12.502.4167.2--27.67.2875,0001.001.33
Huertas, MarcelinhoFCB12.15181210.826.4128.412850,7061.002.11
Jackson, AaronBLB12.144.8-249.6181010849,7581.001.36
Rodríguez, JaviMAN12.068.420.4151120.4-6844,3451.001.78
Jeter, PoohJOV11.471421.6157.28.419.216802,9681.001.53
Salgado, JavierGBC11.348427.610-215.631.2793,4711.001.21
Calloway, EarlCAJ9.9822.8-1182.41019-6698,3531.001.18
Valters, KristapsUNI9.88-671---113.2691,3101.000.99
Jerrells, CurtisMUR9.50-------648,9511.021.12
Colom, QuinoFUE8.7911-1332.4-1135615,5631.001.09
Dumas, StephaneVAL8.71-------609,8751.001.21
Douby, QuincyMUR8.3618-3-12869.6584,8891.001.21
López, RaülBLB7.822.414.49-1-3916547,3121.001.14
Oliver, AlbertJOV7.59-34.847.21262531,1761.001.30
Palacio, MiltOBR7.37-623.6-3-11221.6515,8791.000.99
Rodríguez, AndrésOBR7.28411212126-3509,5151.001.18
Uriz, RicardoVAL7.2514.41001014.4175507,5001.001.02
Sada, VíctorFCB7.149.64.819.2-27.210.88.4499,4711.001.23
Rodríguez, SergioRMA7.05-24.8-18.43.6422.8493,3941.001.08
Sánchez, SergioFUE6.983-184.8-72310488,6881.001.00
Bellas, TomásGCA6.753838.41322.81472,2941.001.00
Van Rossom, SamCAI6.73543.643.6315471,1881.001.11
Markovic, StefanVBC6.4514.4-8.4110.8-419.2451,7691.000.89
Franch, JosepMUR6.017.210.82499.62.4420,4381.001.03
Freire, RafaelALI5.76-12.4612103.6403,3081.001.27
Rowland, EarlUNI5.3218-6--2--372,2071.000.95
Neto, RaulzinhoGBC5.28-1148.4961.22.4369,7651.000.84
Satoransky, TomasCAJ4.323.68.412-3-217302,6471.000.76
Heurtel, ThomasCLA3.8403-1103-110.8268,4711.000.79
San Miguel, RodrigoVBC3.410------238,5001.000.80
Fisher, JoshBLB3.19-4.851.2-2-10223,0341.000.65
Hernández, AlexMAN2.7212-243-404190,2351.000.55
Alvarado, ÓscarGCA2.46-3-3--13-10171,8891.000.45
Rivero, PedroMUR2.0812-2---1.2-145,3331.000.33
Fernández, JaimeEST1.75----3-1--122,7691.000.38
Popovic, MarkoMUR-0.60-------115,762-0.36-0.34
Green, TaureanGCA1.26-------91,0350.970.20
Santana, FabioGCA-0.75-------64,300-0.82-1.73
Nguema, RichardOBR0.37--3-5-067,5853.410.15
Creus, J0.00-0------------0.00
Sanz, J.RMA1.18------4.8-------0.45
Pérez, J.FCB0.13--------------0.07
Cerqueira, F.MAN-0.33---------------0.71
Kouril, R.ALI0.07-----01.2-------0.07
Díaz, AlbertoUNI3.10----23.69.61.2-------0.73
Marín, J.CAI-0.48---00----------0.16
 
Análisis J35