SM

Selec. Jornada

De Jornada
Hasta Jornada
Donde
Posicion
REBOTES CAPTURADOS JORNADAS 1 A 34
NombreEquipoMediaJor28Jor29Jor30Jor31Jor32Jor33Jor34PrecioRentReg
Cabezas, CarlosCAI2.94131-3431,018,8391.001.81
Llull, SergioRMA2.032101443960,9091.001.49
Llompart, PedroALI2.64-323217947,7581.001.99
Granger, JaysonEST4.35-524431909,0971.001.92
Prigioni, PabloCLA3.34097--11875,0001.001.41
Huertas, MarcelinhoFCB2.719523132850,7061.001.50
Jackson, AaronBLB3.244043334849,7581.001.61
Rodríguez, JaviMAN4.2433433-5844,3451.002.09
Jeter, PoohJOV1.653520313802,9681.001.26
Salgado, JavierGBC2.211014233793,4711.001.87
Calloway, EarlCAJ2.242112550698,3531.001.22
Valters, KristapsUNI1.59010--02691,3101.001.22
Jerrells, CurtisMUR1.50-------648,9511.023.00
Colom, QuinoFUE2.161-44121615,5631.001.40
Dumas, StephaneVAL1.69-------609,8751.001.46
Douby, QuincyMUR1.3321-1131584,8891.001.26
López, RaülBLB1.380202111547,3121.001.43
Oliver, AlbertJOV2.352313525531,1761.001.75
Palacio, MiltOBR2.211004012515,8791.001.57
Rodríguez, AndrésOBR1.911210200509,5151.001.16
Uriz, RicardoVAL2.126434122507,5001.001.13
Sada, VíctorFCB2.855040163499,4711.001.81
Rodríguez, SergioRMA1.911211301493,3941.001.48
Sánchez, SergioFUE2.003-32133488,6881.001.30
Bellas, TomásGCA1.944224230472,2941.001.28
Van Rossom, SamCAI2.913234124471,1881.001.77
Markovic, StefanVBC2.812-14606451,7691.001.42
Franch, JosepMUR1.843011140420,4381.001.53
Freire, RafaelALI1.62-023114403,3081.001.30
Rowland, EarlUNI1.97210-0--372,2071.001.22
Neto, RaulzinhoGBC1.791122301369,7651.001.31
Satoransky, TomasCAJ2.210421131302,6471.001.24
Heurtel, ThomasCLA1.381303304268,4711.001.10
San Miguel, RodrigoVBC1.320------238,5001.001.42
Fisher, JoshBLB1.03-023001223,0341.000.77
Hernández, AlexMAN0.621111020190,2351.000.80
Alvarado, ÓscarGCA0.8912-2011171,8891.001.10
Rivero, PedroMUR0.8651---2-145,3331.000.65
Fernández, JaimeEST0.73---00--122,7691.000.81
Popovic, MarkoMUR0.33-------115,762-0.360.71
Green, TaureanGCA0.79-------91,0350.970.91
Santana, FabioGCA0.00-------64,300-0.820.00
Nguema, RichardOBR0.45-0-1-017,5853.410.67
Pérez, J.FCB0.67--------------1.41
Díaz, AlbertoUNI1.00---1201-------1.41
Cerqueira, F.MAN0.00--------------0.00
Sanz, J.RMA0.11------0-------0.35
Kouril, R.ALI0.00-----00-------0.00
Creus, J0.00-0------------0.00
Marín, J.CAI1.20---20---------1.03
 
Análisis J35