SM

Selec. Jornada

De Jornada
Hasta Jornada
Donde
Posicion
ASISTENCIAS REPARTIDAS JORNADAS 1 A 34
NombreEquipoMediaJor28Jor29Jor30Jor31Jor32Jor33Jor34PrecioRentReg
Cabezas, CarlosCAI3.13342-2121,018,8391.001.58
Llull, SergioRMA4.272662363960,9091.002.03
Llompart, PedroALI3.45-432214947,7581.001.53
Granger, JaysonEST3.61-537612909,0971.002.02
Prigioni, PabloCLA3.62223--67875,0001.001.88
Huertas, MarcelinhoFCB3.263125315850,7061.001.78
Jackson, AaronBLB2.761112330849,7581.001.63
Rodríguez, JaviMAN6.248721213-5844,3451.002.12
Jeter, PoohJOV2.901542383802,9681.001.92
Salgado, JavierGBC4.356262349793,4711.001.80
Calloway, EarlCAJ3.095252652698,3531.001.59
Valters, KristapsUNI2.41000--22691,3101.001.46
Jerrells, CurtisMUR0.50-------648,9511.021.00
Colom, QuinoFUE3.313-24251615,5631.001.78
Dumas, StephaneVAL3.81-------609,8751.001.48
Douby, QuincyMUR1.8910-1346584,8891.000.99
López, RaülBLB1.500130011547,3121.001.04
Oliver, AlbertJOV2.881215342531,1761.001.58
Palacio, MiltOBR2.420000142515,8791.001.09
Rodríguez, AndrésOBR3.854274932509,5151.001.53
Uriz, RicardoVAL3.448385643507,5001.001.50
Sada, VíctorFCB2.123231363499,4711.001.30
Rodríguez, SergioRMA3.732244423493,3941.001.86
Sánchez, SergioFUE2.622-12134488,6881.001.29
Bellas, TomásGCA2.972430365472,2941.001.66
Van Rossom, SamCAI2.942643333471,1881.001.72
Markovic, StefanVBC3.315-11305451,7691.001.52
Franch, JosepMUR2.282300421420,4381.001.40
Freire, RafaelALI1.69-313321403,3081.001.71
Rowland, EarlUNI2.45241-1--372,2071.001.84
Neto, RaulzinhoGBC1.971045102369,7651.001.20
Satoransky, TomasCAJ1.382311112302,6471.001.47
Heurtel, ThomasCLA1.852207502268,4711.001.09
San Miguel, RodrigoVBC1.712------238,5001.001.07
Fisher, JoshBLB0.66-020000223,0341.000.60
Hernández, AlexMAN1.263011023190,2351.000.88
Alvarado, ÓscarGCA1.8302-2114171,8891.001.57
Rivero, PedroMUR1.1020---0-145,3331.000.86
Fernández, JaimeEST0.65---00--122,7691.000.79
Popovic, MarkoMUR0.00-------115,762-0.360.00
Green, TaureanGCA2.21-------91,0350.971.22
Santana, FabioGCA0.00-------64,300-0.820.00
Nguema, RichardOBR0.10-0-0-007,5853.410.33
Díaz, AlbertoUNI1.00---0112-------1.41
Cerqueira, F.MAN0.00--------------0.00
Sanz, J.RMA0.44------1-------0.89
Kouril, R.ALI0.00-----00-------0.00
Creus, J0.00-0------------0.00
Marín, J.CAI0.20---00---------0.50
Pérez, J.FCB0.33--------------0.71
 
Análisis J35