SM

Selec. Jornada

De Jornada
Hasta Jornada
Donde
Posicion
PUNTOS ANOTADOS JORNADAS 1 A 34
NombreEquipoMediaJor28Jor29Jor30Jor31Jor32Jor33Jor34PrecioRentReg
Cabezas, CarlosCAI9.196916-1414131,018,8391.002.21
Llull, SergioRMA10.0016246151645960,9091.001.74
Llompart, PedroALI9.42-15151281119947,7581.001.63
Granger, JaysonEST10.65-7131410109909,0971.002.17
Prigioni, PabloCLA6.66662--160875,0001.001.18
Huertas, MarcelinhoFCB8.00514417660850,7061.001.99
Jackson, AaronBLB10.36746813138849,7581.001.99
Rodríguez, JaviMAN3.7926804-3844,3451.001.39
Jeter, PoohJOV11.521713201171420802,9681.002.22
Salgado, JavierGBC9.50810171031517793,4711.002.02
Calloway, EarlCAJ7.621141045144698,3531.001.77
Valters, KristapsUNI9.41495--011691,3101.001.57
Jerrells, CurtisMUR7.50-------648,9511.021.36
Colom, QuinoFUE7.817-13260106615,5631.001.51
Dumas, StephaneVAL6.69-------609,8751.001.75
Douby, QuincyMUR13.44153-20161117584,8891.002.43
López, RaülBLB6.84714942817547,3121.001.52
Oliver, AlbertJOV5.090260420531,1761.001.39
Palacio, MiltOBR6.3602700619515,8791.001.26
Rodríguez, AndrésOBR3.7332510550509,5151.001.55
Uriz, RicardoVAL5.56887913137507,5001.001.27
Sada, VíctorFCB3.033460204499,4711.001.11
Rodríguez, SergioRMA5.6436262816493,3941.001.44
Sánchez, SergioFUE6.164-1433238488,6881.001.18
Bellas, TomásGCA6.03711212993472,2941.001.78
Van Rossom, SamCAI6.565325557471,1881.001.85
Markovic, StefanVBC5.088-876211451,7691.001.43
Franch, JosepMUR7.9187647104420,4381.002.00
Freire, RafaelALI5.58-636843403,3081.001.70
Rowland, EarlUNI5.31453-0--372,2071.001.40
Neto, RaulzinhoGBC5.7161246840369,7651.001.39
Satoransky, TomasCAJ4.7954100029302,6471.001.30
Heurtel, ThomasCLA4.3550283010268,4711.001.18
San Miguel, RodrigoVBC2.860------238,5001.001.06
Fisher, JoshBLB3.10-500000223,0341.000.97
Hernández, AlexMAN2.246044004190,2351.000.97
Alvarado, ÓscarGCA3.1130-0203171,8891.000.99
Rivero, PedroMUR2.8630---0-145,3331.000.81
Fernández, JaimeEST3.08---00--122,7691.001.01
Popovic, MarkoMUR0.00-------115,762-0.360.00
Green, TaureanGCA3.50-------91,0350.971.06
Santana, FabioGCA0.00-------64,300-0.820.00
Nguema, RichardOBR1.15-0-3-057,5853.410.75
Pérez, J.FCB0.00--------------0.00
Díaz, AlbertoUNI3.75---5370-------1.45
Cerqueira, F.MAN0.00--------------0.00
Sanz, J.RMA0.78------2-------0.69
Kouril, R.ALI0.00-----00-------0.00
Creus, J0.00-0------------0.00
Marín, J.CAI0.00---00---------0.00
 
Análisis J35