EL RINCÓN DEL SUPERMANAGER

Google
Etosa Alicante Lagun Aro Bilbao Caja San Fernando DKV Joventut Badalona MMT Estudiantes Winterthur Barcelona Alta Gestión Fuenlabrada Grupo Bruesa Gran Canaria Grupo Dunas Grupo Capitol Valladolid Akasvayu Girona CB Granada Vive Menorca Polaris World Murcia Pamesa Valencia Real Madrid TAU Vitoria Unicaja Málaga


De Jor
Hasta Jor
Donde
Posicion






Estadisticas Jornadas 1 a 34

NombreEquipoMediaJor28Jor29Jor30Jor31Jor32Jor33Jor34PrecioRent
Sonko, MALIC2.772.00-2.006.00-1.002.002.00194,0691.00
Hernandez, BALIC3.989.609.007.0015.6016.005.002.00278,3031.00
Fisher, JALIC4.326.004.007.00-5.004.00-5.003.00302,2351.00
Azofra, NBLB2.28-2.000.0019.20-4.00-2.00159,4781.00
Salgado, JBLB10.9713.0019.2019.2019.208.0010.00767,7421.00
Bustamante, ACSF1.73-1.002.407.000.00-3.005.0068,4391.77
Price, HCSF11.6620.006.0014.40-2.001.008.0016.00816,5291.00
Marco, CCSF6.680.004.0014.4011.002.0014.00-1.00467,7651.00
Huertas, MDKV3.2810.804.806.0013.208.400.008.40229,7651.00
Rubio, RDKV9.6513.206.008.0021.6012.003.6010.80675,8181.00
Bennett, EDKV8.966.0010.804.0019.200.00627,2901.00
Sanchez, SESTU8.0219.201.0024.007.0013.000.00561,3131.00
Martinez, GESTU6.369.60-1.00-2.004.003.003.60445,0301.00
Ukic, RFCB7.347.201.208.402.0013.204.001.20513,4711.00
Lakovic, JFCB12.869.6016.804.80-4.003.60-2.0012.00900,5291.00
Lopez, FFUE6.2312.009.0014.404.00435,8061.00
Brown, GFUE3.843.001.008.40-6.003.004.8012.00268,8821.00
Santamaria, JGBC0.340.00-2.002.001.0027,6360.85
Ordin, NGBC6.976.0015.006.002.005.003.006.00487,9411.00
Uriz, RGBC4.69-4.00-2.005.005.003.00-2.001.00328,5881.00
Mulaomerovic, DGBC6.467.0012.000.0017.0013.00-2.009.00452,3081.00
Fernandez, M.BGCAN13.4018.0014.4018.000.0015.603.604.80938,0001.00
Norris, MGCAN7.9420.4012.009.604.0019.203.6033.60555,8821.00
Corrales, IGCV6.3114.40441,5381.00
San Miguel, RGCV5.838.4014.407.00-1.003.009.005.00407,8061.00
Zoroski, IGCV2.80-1.006.008.00187,3451.05
Marinovic, MGIR12.9510.008.004.803.002.4016.80906,6061.00
McDonald, AGIR11.93-3.0010.0021.603.0018.002.40834,9091.00
Sada, VGIR8.71-3.0014.4011.0018.0025.20609,4381.00
Gianella, NGRN13.5612.008.008.4012.0016.80949,1031.00
Pecile, AGRN16.0219.0024.0017.0016.8028.001,121,4741.00
Sanchez, GGRN0.000.0085,3940.00
Hernandez, CGRN3.88-2.002.000.000.0013.00271,6881.00
Farabello, DMEN2.684.8014.403.002.40-1.001.202.00187,8711.00
Rodriguez, NMEN8.3310.80-1.001.002.409.60-1.00-1.00583,0591.00
Vasiljevic, SMEN6.8410.802.408.009.6020.4015.60-5.00478,8001.00
Dragic, GMUR4.183.0015.002.00292,3851.00
Vetoulas, NMUR4.360.003.003.6014.40261,1781.17
Gavel, AMUR4.66-3.005.000.008.006.000.00326,2421.00
Avdalovic, VPAM14.4610.0025.207.0014.409.6013.201,012,5161.00
Oliver, APAM9.0332.409.0010.808.0022.8018.0016.80632,0591.00
Lopez, RRMAD10.579.609.6012.0026.004.805.00740,0691.00
Tunceri, KRMAD6.9218.000.000.004.008.40-5.00484,3131.00
Planinic, ZTAU12.984.007.2027.6013.2013.20908,3851.00
Prigioni, PTAU13.174.0012.0015.606.0020.4016.80921,8791.00
Cabezas, CUNI12.305.0010.0021.0014.4011.008.00861,0001.00
Sanchez, PUNI7.3610.003.002.003.603.0029.00515,2001.00





Webs amigas:

SUPERMANAGERACB.NET
brokermania