SM

Valoración SuperManager ACB 2013/14

Selec. Jornada

De Jornada
Hasta Jornada
Donde
Posicion
VALORACIÓN SM JORNADAS 1 A 9
NombreEquipoMediaJor3Jor4Jor5Jor6Jor7Jor8Jor9PrecioRentReg
Irving, KyrieUSA15.6014.41.221.63.621.618301,092,0001.001.85
Barea, José JuanPUR15.121427.64----1,058,4001.001.96
Teodosic, MilosSER13.8710.81751226.426.410970,6671.001.81
Dragic, GoranESL13.7725.213.207.24--964,0001.001.43
Koponen, PetteriFIN13.1627125----921,2001.001.79
Prigioni, PabloARG12.538.412816---877,3331.003.66
Rubio, RickyESP12.374.814.41820.4-1--866,0001.001.73
Curry, StephenUSA11.0714.416.81228.809.63.6774,6671.001.39
Heurtel, ThomasFRA10.5114.4916.87.216.8910.8735,7781.002.22
Calathes, NickGRE10.2310.813.220.411---694,3131.031.70
Jeter, PoohUCR9.641.2122----687,2250.981.02
Arroyo, CarlosPUR1.00-------686,6950.100.11
Zisis, NikosGRE10.10248.4187---681,7981.041.13
Huertas, MarcelinhoBRA9.4049.619.2-710--658,0001.001.12
Dellavedova, MatthewAUS7.978.49.6112---557,6671.001.35
Diot, AntoineFRA7.8219.261.24.8607.2547,5561.001.25
Laprovittola, NicolásARG7.258.415.66-1---507,5001.001.22
Neto, RaulzinhoBRA11.2011.225.225.29--505,6911.551.19
Campazzo, FacundoARG6.9014.42.432---483,8601.001.47
Costa, ArmandoANG6.361112----428,7971.041.36
Sun-Hyung, KimKOR6.00-223----420,0001.000.89
Juskevicius, AdasLIT5.73-426.42.41.2-358401,3331.000.67
Gutiérrez, JorgeMEX5.738.46124---401,3331.001.34
Rivera, CarlosPUR5.4872.48----368,4651.042.38
Arslan, EnderTUR5.14515.64.83.66--360,0001.001.05
Markovic, StefanSER5.299.66107.2129351,1091.051.18
Webster, CoreyNZE5.3306017---336,1731.110.88
Kamrani, MehdiIRN4.80-6-416----336,0001.000.52
Castro William, JaysonPHL-0.253-1-----321,917-0.05-0.13
Jovic, StefanSER4.589.6-121.23.64.85320,4441.001.33
Ukic, RokoCRO4.306013.2-3---302,4391.000.82
DAlmeida, XaneSEN8.5718722-1---293,6032.040.94
Klobucar, JakaESL4.17-41211.21--292,0001.000.74
Alapag, JimmyPHL9.2815220.4----289,6942.241.21
Lafayette, OliverCRO3.70152.4-2---287,9800.900.59
Rodríguez, SergioESP3.268.41.2-34.8-3--277,7080.820.59
Rose, DerrickUSA3.821.28.46-116.8-32.4267,5561.000.57
Stoll, PaulMEX3.777.222.46---263,6671.000.88
Calderón, José ManuelESP3.374.8-47.210.83--242,4560.970.69
Nikolic, AleksejESL-1.67-1----2--236,439-0.49-3.54
Tunçeri, KeremTUR2.86-262.47.2-2--218,1670.920.70
Dong-Geun, YangKOR2.604-211----211,2300.860.56
Barros, MiltonANG0.32-4-3-1----206,3460.110.07
Tenorio, Lewis AlfredPHL3.40015-1----195,3601.220.56
Exum, DanteAUS2.431.21.212-1---185,6400.920.56
Liz, VíctorDOM2.53099-3---177,3331.000.41
Webster, TaiNZE2.43-39.6-33---170,4261.000.55
El Sabagh, MouhanadEGY2.400101----168,0001.000.58
Kenny, JarrodNZE-0.25000-1---159,868-0.11-0.58
Sosa, EdgarDOM1.201.262-2---155,7930.540.35
Mantzaris, EvangelosGRE1.43-51.204---153,4700.650.38
Rannikko, TeemuFIN0.123-115----150,0790.060.02
Taylor, LarryBRA1.831-163.6-2--146,7670.870.52
Khedr, WaelEGY0.200-10----146,3660.100.20
Santos, HermenegildoANG-4.00-4------136,407-2.050.00
Lee Dalistan, PaulPHL1.92453.6----134,4001.000.59
Ermis, BarisTUR0.85-1.2-31.2---131,4950.450.34
Coronado, JuanDOM0.90-2-59-2---118,5670.530.16
Meza, PedroMEX-1.40-2--51---105,754-0.93-0.68
Ndoye, MamadouSEN-2.43-1-3-1-3---103,091-1.65-0.71
Tae-Sool, KimKOR0.6055-3----89,2500.470.15
Lehto, AnteroFIN-3.33---1----85,749-2.72-0.83
Zabirchenko, DmitryUCR0.964.8-14----83,0460.810.34
Niang, ThiernoSEN-1.80-1-1--3---66,675-1.89-1.84
Vasiliauskas, SarunasLIT-0.0536-23.6-2-4-55,341-0.06-0.01
 
Análisis J10