SM

Selec. Jornada

De Jornada
Hasta Jornada
Donde
Posicion
REBOTES CAPTURADOS JORNADAS 1 A 9
NombreEquipoMediaJor3Jor4Jor5Jor6Jor7Jor8Jor9PrecioRentReg
Irving, KyrieUSA2.5642334111,092,0001.002.40
Barea, José JuanPUR3.20450----1,058,4001.001.65
Teodosic, MilosSER2.111232330970,6671.001.76
Dragic, GoranESL2.8623124--964,0001.001.46
Koponen, PetteriFIN3.00352----921,2001.002.74
Prigioni, PabloARG2.504304---877,3331.001.39
Rubio, RickyESP4.4324452--866,0001.002.02
Curry, StephenUSA2.785613131774,6671.001.65
Heurtel, ThomasFRA2.222620323735,7781.001.37
Calathes, NickGRE3.672355---694,3131.032.67
Jeter, PoohUCR3.00144----687,2250.981.79
Arroyo, CarlosPUR0.50-------686,6950.101.00
Zisis, NikosGRE1.172120---681,7981.041.30
Huertas, MarcelinhoBRA2.2935112--658,0001.001.79
Dellavedova, MatthewAUS2.502303---557,6671.001.99
Diot, AntoineFRA2.564352210547,5561.001.80
Laprovittola, NicolásARG2.753431---507,5001.002.52
Neto, RaulzinhoBRA2.1421115--505,6911.551.58
Campazzo, FacundoARG1.501111---483,8601.001.96
Costa, ArmandoANG4.00435----428,7971.042.83
Sun-Hyung, KimKOR2.00122----420,0001.001.83
Juskevicius, AdasLIT1.441310211401,3331.001.74
Gutiérrez, JorgeMEX2.506333---401,3331.001.21
Rivera, CarlosPUR1.80331----368,4651.041.84
Arslan, EnderTUR1.4324020--360,0001.001.02
Markovic, StefanSER2.783322336351,1091.051.88
Webster, CoreyNZE2.002114---336,1731.111.73
Kamrani, MehdiIRN2.00231----336,0001.002.24
Castro William, JaysonPHL1.2531-----321,917-0.051.15
Jovic, StefanSER2.114121332320,4441.002.12
Ukic, RokoCRO1.331222---302,4391.001.79
DAlmeida, XaneSEN2.671264---293,6032.041.35
Klobucar, JakaESL1.5732011--292,0001.001.50
Alapag, JimmyPHL1.40104----289,6942.240.94
Lafayette, OliverCRO2.003214---287,9800.901.73
Rodríguez, SergioESP1.4331100--277,7080.821.02
Rose, DerrickUSA1.891142311267,5561.001.90
Stoll, PaulMEX2.670406---263,6671.001.10
Calderón, José ManuelESP1.4322111--242,4560.971.58
Nikolic, AleksejESL0.000---0--236,439-0.490.00
Tunçeri, KeremTUR1.0001011--218,1670.921.08
Dong-Geun, YangKOR1.60311----211,2300.862.00
Barros, MiltonANG1.20120----206,3460.111.60
Tenorio, Lewis AlfredPHL1.60012----195,3601.221.57
Exum, DanteAUS1.501132---185,6400.921.57
Liz, VíctorDOM1.332310---177,3331.001.41
Webster, TaiNZE3.000702---170,4261.001.16
El Sabagh, MouhanadEGY1.20031----168,0001.001.22
Kenny, JarrodNZE0.250010---159,868-0.110.58
Sosa, EdgarDOM1.171111---155,7930.541.30
Mantzaris, EvangelosGRE0.330110---153,4700.650.71
Rannikko, TeemuFIN1.00002----150,0790.061.12
Taylor, LarryBRA1.1412212--146,7670.871.37
Khedr, WaelEGY0.60200----146,3660.100.75
Santos, HermenegildoANG0.000------136,407-2.050.00
Lee Dalistan, PaulPHL1.60132----134,4001.002.00
Ermis, BarisTUR1.00-021---131,4950.451.41
Coronado, JuanDOM1.833220---118,5670.531.25
Meza, PedroMEX0.800-11---105,754-0.931.07
Ndoye, MamadouSEN0.670210---103,091-1.650.89
Tae-Sool, KimKOR1.20420----89,2500.470.75
Lehto, AnteroFIN0.00--0----85,749-2.720.00
Zabirchenko, DmitryUCR0.40002----83,0460.810.50
Niang, ThiernoSEN0.4000-1---66,675-1.890.82
Vasiliauskas, SarunasLIT0.75211011-55,341-0.061.13
 
Análisis J10