SM

Selec. Jornada

De Jornada
Hasta Jornada
Donde
Posicion
ASISTENCIAS REPARTIDAS JORNADAS 1 A 9
NombreEquipoMediaJor3Jor4Jor5Jor6Jor7Jor8Jor9PrecioRentReg
Irving, KyrieUSA3.5622623441,092,0001.002.65
Barea, José JuanPUR3.20521----1,058,4001.002.18
Teodosic, MilosSER4.449525437970,6671.001.78
Dragic, GoranESL4.2942464--964,0001.003.35
Koponen, PetteriFIN5.80952----921,2001.002.08
Prigioni, PabloARG4.173313---877,3331.001.46
Rubio, RickyESP5.1465661--866,0001.002.85
Curry, StephenUSA2.893714210774,6671.001.39
Heurtel, ThomasFRA4.008244461735,7781.001.77
Calathes, NickGRE2.331442---694,3131.031.87
Jeter, PoohUCR5.00662----687,2250.981.86
Arroyo, CarlosPUR0.50-------686,6950.101.00
Zisis, NikosGRE4.3331053---681,7981.041.61
Huertas, MarcelinhoBRA3.8605209--658,0001.001.25
Dellavedova, MatthewAUS3.672205---557,6671.001.40
Diot, AntoineFRA2.336223411547,5561.001.37
Laprovittola, NicolásARG2.754610---507,5001.001.15
Neto, RaulzinhoBRA2.29011021--505,6911.550.71
Campazzo, FacundoARG4.334251---483,8601.001.84
Costa, ArmandoANG4.00066----428,7971.041.58
Sun-Hyung, KimKOR3.00232----420,0001.002.74
Gutiérrez, JorgeMEX2.503243---401,3331.002.61
Juskevicius, AdasLIT1.560233021401,3331.001.24
Rivera, CarlosPUR3.20236----368,4651.041.50
Arslan, EnderTUR2.7124421--360,0001.002.34
Markovic, StefanSER3.004332153351,1091.052.60
Webster, CoreyNZE0.831110---336,1731.111.21
Kamrani, MehdiIRN1.80025----336,0001.000.98
Castro William, JaysonPHL1.2520-----321,917-0.051.51
Jovic, StefanSER1.673001313320,4441.001.12
Ukic, RokoCRO2.172161---302,4391.001.22
DAlmeida, XaneSEN5.3354144---293,6032.041.34
Klobucar, JakaESL2.2923312--292,0001.002.22
Alapag, JimmyPHL3.20214----289,6942.241.86
Lafayette, OliverCRO3.671316---287,9800.901.25
Rodríguez, SergioESP1.7110122--277,7080.821.48
Rose, DerrickUSA3.112344516267,5561.001.74
Stoll, PaulMEX2.672422---263,6671.003.58
Calderón, José ManuelESP0.7101001--242,4560.971.02
Nikolic, AleksejESL0.000---0--236,439-0.490.00
Tunçeri, KeremTUR2.2913530--218,1670.921.54
Dong-Geun, YangKOR1.20004----211,2300.860.75
Barros, MiltonANG2.60342----206,3460.113.25
Tenorio, Lewis AlfredPHL1.20121----195,3601.221.60
Exum, DanteAUS2.001160---185,6400.921.00
Liz, VíctorDOM0.330100---177,3331.000.71
Webster, TaiNZE1.500301---170,4261.001.19
El Sabagh, MouhanadEGY2.40232----168,0001.001.48
Kenny, JarrodNZE0.752001---159,868-0.110.90
Sosa, EdgarDOM2.334431---155,7930.541.57
Mantzaris, EvangelosGRE0.500001---153,4700.650.65
Rannikko, TeemuFIN3.20317----150,0790.061.44
Taylor, LarryBRA0.7120200--146,7670.870.81
Khedr, WaelEGY0.80110----146,3660.102.00
Santos, HermenegildoANG2.002------136,407-2.050.00
Lee Dalistan, PaulPHL1.00012----134,4001.001.12
Ermis, BarisTUR0.75-120---131,4950.450.90
Coronado, JuanDOM2.330360---118,5670.531.06
Meza, PedroMEX0.600-11---105,754-0.931.22
Ndoye, MamadouSEN0.830101---103,091-1.651.21
Tae-Sool, KimKOR1.40240----89,2500.470.94
Lehto, AnteroFIN0.00--0----85,749-2.720.00
Zabirchenko, DmitryUCR1.00121----83,0460.811.58
Niang, ThiernoSEN0.8000-1---66,675-1.891.07
Vasiliauskas, SarunasLIT1.25031302-55,341-0.061.04
 
Análisis J10