SM

Selec. Jornada

De Jornada
Hasta Jornada
Donde
Posicion
PUNTOS ANOTADOS JORNADAS 1 A 9
NombreEquipoMediaJor3Jor4Jor5Jor6Jor7Jor8Jor9PrecioRentReg
Irving, KyrieUSA12.111061141218261,092,0001.001.95
Barea, José JuanPUR22.00213020----1,058,4001.004.45
Teodosic, MilosSER13.568141013232410970,6671.002.24
Dragic, GoranESL16.002214121213--964,0001.004.04
Koponen, PetteriFIN15.80231713----921,2001.003.98
Prigioni, PabloARG10.508101018---877,3331.003.04
Rubio, RickyESP5.43241274--866,0001.001.75
Curry, StephenUSA10.67128142061310774,6671.002.37
Heurtel, ThomasFRA9.67661510131213735,7781.002.67
Calathes, NickGRE11.331491814---694,3131.032.50
Jeter, PoohUCR15.40101413----687,2250.983.27
Arroyo, CarlosPUR8.50-------686,6950.103.40
Zisis, NikosGRE9.171931312---681,7981.041.44
Huertas, MarcelinhoBRA6.86861204--658,0001.001.31
Dellavedova, MatthewAUS7.50137213---557,6671.001.74
Diot, AntoineFRA6.89101132428547,5561.001.61
Laprovittola, NicolásARG6.2510870---507,5001.001.66
Neto, RaulzinhoBRA7.572214216--505,6911.551.12
Campazzo, FacundoARG9.17941011---483,8601.003.28
Costa, ArmandoANG5.20528----428,7971.042.68
Sun-Hyung, KimKOR6.40202----420,0001.001.02
Juskevicius, AdasLIT8.220206231214401,3331.001.37
Gutiérrez, JorgeMEX9.17610117---401,3331.003.80
Rivera, CarlosPUR6.601057----368,4651.043.56
Arslan, EnderTUR8.8691231112--360,0001.002.96
Markovic, StefanSER5.22510439113351,1091.051.43
Webster, CoreyNZE13.67811826---336,1731.111.82
Kamrani, MehdiIRN10.402417----336,0001.001.59
Castro William, JaysonPHL6.50114-----321,917-0.052.41
Jovic, StefanSER3.002202006320,4441.000.98
Ukic, RokoCRO4.833670---302,4391.001.81
DAlmeida, XaneSEN7.8315995---293,6032.041.72
Klobucar, JakaESL5.29012053--292,0001.001.22
Alapag, JimmyPHL9.2015618----289,6942.241.51
Lafayette, OliverCRO5.835852---287,9800.902.00
Rodríguez, SergioESP4.43122250--277,7080.821.22
Rose, DerrickUSA4.7836401240267,5561.001.12
Stoll, PaulMEX4.836725---263,6671.002.29
Calderón, José ManuelESP4.86528115--242,4560.971.41
Nikolic, AleksejESL0.000---0--236,439-0.490.00
Tunçeri, KeremTUR3.0022260--218,1670.921.45
Dong-Geun, YangKOR5.203010----211,2300.861.17
Barros, MiltonANG5.40209----206,3460.111.39
Tenorio, Lewis AlfredPHL6.203185----195,3601.221.04
Exum, DanteAUS2.6700120---185,6400.920.60
Liz, VíctorDOM6.50315120---177,3331.001.20
Webster, TaiNZE5.334856---170,4261.002.70
El Sabagh, MouhanadEGY4.402134----168,0001.000.98
Kenny, JarrodNZE0.000000---159,868-0.110.00
Sosa, EdgarDOM5.832956---155,7930.541.75
Mantzaris, EvangelosGRE2.170005---153,4700.650.68
Rannikko, TeemuFIN5.00716----150,0790.062.38
Taylor, LarryBRA3.0042440--146,7670.871.29
Khedr, WaelEGY1.60220----146,3660.101.07
Santos, HermenegildoANG0.000------136,407-2.050.00
Lee Dalistan, PaulPHL5.806106----134,4001.002.26
Ermis, BarisTUR1.25-000---131,4950.450.58
Coronado, JuanDOM2.501043---118,5670.531.46
Meza, PedroMEX0.800-02---105,754-0.930.82
Ndoye, MamadouSEN0.331001---103,091-1.650.71
Tae-Sool, KimKOR1.80540----89,2500.470.81
Lehto, AnteroFIN0.00--0----85,749-2.720.00
Zabirchenko, DmitryUCR3.60337----83,0460.812.06
Niang, ThiernoSEN1.2002-4---66,675-1.890.75
Vasiliauskas, SarunasLIT2.25472300-55,341-0.060.99
 
Análisis J10