SM

Selec. Jornada

De Jornada
Hasta Jornada
Donde
Posicion
VALORACIÓN SM JORNADAS 1 A 9
NombreEquipoMediaJor3Jor4Jor5Jor6Jor7Jor8Jor9PrecioRentReg
Teodosic, MilosSER15.447.29.62238.413.228.811,081,1111.001.35
Parker, TonyFRA14.8013.221.626.414.4-2--1,047,2000.991.81
Lakovic, JakaESL13.511226.420.416.88.4-59945,7781.001.55
Rowland, EarlBUL12.3310------761,7891.137.26
Arslan, EnderTUR9.4013.2-24.872--658,0001.001.15
Tunceri, KeremTUR9.3113.21218010--652,0001.001.61
Ukic, Roko-LeniCRO10.3710.8-1620.422--559,1531.301.36
Koszarek, LukaszPOL11.10417823---546,1901.421.35
Planinic, ZoranCRO7.57187-58.40--533,0610.991.01
Dragic, GoranESL7.5019-1-----525,0001.000.89
Schaffartzik, HeikoALE10.27723816---518,1121.391.32
Rubio, RickyESP6.423.64183.610.807.2449,5561.001.20
Reinking, NateGBR6.3311------416,1771.071.86
Kalnietis, MantasLIT7.00-139----410,9311.191.19
Zisis, NikosGRE5.6967.20115.610398,2221.001.08
Mekel, GalISR4.671------386,7500.840.70
Stefanov, VrbicaMAC5.4710-1027.66---382,6671.000.47
Valters, KristapsLET3.209.6------376,0090.600.53
Bykov, SergeyRUS4.74-413.2-84.84--332,0001.000.55
Szubarga, KrzysztofPOL4.20020-2---323,6800.910.56
Boyd, FlinderGBR3.330------297,5000.781.16
Blums, JanisLET3.934.8------275,3331.002.87
Calathes, NickGRE3.401.2-2-4-396238,0001.000.85
Hamann, SteffenALE2.170-5-39---219,2430.690.42
Mirakovski, DimitarMAC3.10-78.4-1---212,7571.020.67
Lenzly, MikeGBR3.002------210,0001.000.66
Atsür, EnginTUR1.45-16--4---194,3670.520.35
Diot, AntoineFRA-0.97--1-21.2-1--172,343-0.39-0.91
López, RaülESP2.60--44.84.82.4-7.2147,5831.230.76
Naimi, YuvalISR0.000------133,8090.000.00
Vyaltchev, YegorRUS0.55-0--1--116,9290.330.99
Mazutis, AndriusLIT1.109.6-10-3---114,2400.670.27
Roth, MoranISR-0.670------96,677-0.48-0.71
Cabezas, CarlosESP1.80-1-02.4-67.292,9721.360.55
Jeanneau, AymericFRA1.632.43.602.44--92,5751.230.90
Dmitriev, FedorRUS-2.50-------89,196-1.96-5.00
Popovic, BojanSER-0.642.4---32.4--284,550-0.53-0.26
Skibniewski, RobertPOL0.00---0---79,0690.000.00
Avramov, BozhidarBUL-0.330------63,719-0.37-0.71
Chylinski, MichalPOL-1.173-3-20---53,973-1.51-0.46
 
Jornada 10