SM

Selec. Jornada

De Jornada
Hasta Jornada
Donde
Posicion
REBOTES CAPTURADOS JORNADAS 1 A 9
NombreEquipoMediaJor3Jor4Jor5Jor6Jor7Jor8Jor9PrecioRentReg
Teodosic, MilosSER2.5622642301,081,1111.001.39
Parker, TonyFRA3.8633641--1,047,2000.992.35
Lakovic, JakaESL3.002143232945,7781.002.12
Rowland, EarlBUL3.000------761,7891.131.39
Arslan, EnderTUR0.8614000--658,0001.000.63
Tunceri, KeremTUR1.7120251--652,0001.001.15
Ukic, Roko-LeniCRO2.1421143--559,1531.302.17
Koszarek, LukaszPOL3.672245---546,1901.421.94
Planinic, ZoranCRO4.1434443--533,0610.993.33
Dragic, GoranESL2.7532-----525,0001.003.32
Schaffartzik, HeikoALE2.004131---518,1121.391.41
Rubio, RickyESP2.222621401449,5561.001.32
Reinking, NateGBR1.001------416,1771.070.00
Kalnietis, MantasLIT1.33-21----410,9311.192.83
Zisis, NikosGRE3.671262713398,2221.001.59
Mekel, GalISR3.671------386,7500.841.47
Stefanov, VrbicaMAC1.670001---382,6671.000.58
Valters, KristapsLET4.675------376,0090.609.90
Bykov, SergeyRUS3.1425353--332,0001.001.91
Szubarga, KrzysztofPOL1.330010---323,6800.910.83
Boyd, FlinderGBR0.330------297,5000.780.71
Blums, JanisLET2.002------275,3331.001.22
Calathes, NickGRE2.1210-4044238,0001.001.26
Hamann, SteffenALE2.833032---219,2430.691.80
Mirakovski, DimitarMAC1.00-120---212,7571.021.41
Lenzly, MikeGBR1.671------210,0001.001.77
Atsür, EnginTUR0.7503-0---194,3670.520.58
Diot, AntoineFRA1.33-3031--172,343-0.391.07
López, RaülESP1.00-1310-1147,5831.231.08
Naimi, YuvalISR0.000------133,8090.000.00
Vyaltchev, YegorRUS0.50-0--1--116,9290.331.00
Mazutis, AndriusLIT0.673000---114,2400.670.60
Roth, MoranISR0.000------96,677-0.480.00
Cabezas, CarlosESP0.431-00-0292,9721.360.59
Jeanneau, AymericFRA0.2900020--92,5751.230.41
Dmitriev, FedorRUS1.50-------89,196-1.963.00
Popovic, BojanSER0.602--00-184,550-0.530.75
Skibniewski, RobertPOL0.00---0---79,0690.000.00
Avramov, BozhidarBUL0.670------63,719-0.370.71
Chylinski, MichalPOL0.500030---53,973-1.510.45
 
Jornada 10