SM

Selec. Jornada

De Jornada
Hasta Jornada
Donde
Posicion
ASISTENCIAS REPARTIDAS JORNADAS 1 A 9
NombreEquipoMediaJor3Jor4Jor5Jor6Jor7Jor8Jor9PrecioRentReg
Teodosic, MilosSER5.22448124421,081,1111.001.80
Parker, TonyFRA3.5743623--1,047,2000.993.03
Lakovic, JakaESL3.783462551945,7781.002.16
Rowland, EarlBUL3.003------761,7891.133.67
Arslan, EnderTUR1.2921200--658,0001.001.25
Tunceri, KeremTUR4.0041725--652,0001.001.76
Ukic, Roko-LeniCRO3.1463135--559,1531.301.91
Koszarek, LukaszPOL4.331447---546,1901.422.03
Planinic, ZoranCRO3.5773340--533,0610.991.79
Dragic, GoranESL1.2513-----525,0001.001.15
Schaffartzik, HeikoALE3.835353---518,1121.394.27
Rubio, RickyESP3.892394431449,5561.001.74
Reinking, NateGBR1.331------416,1771.072.83
Kalnietis, MantasLIT1.33-13----410,9311.191.07
Zisis, NikosGRE1.333200111398,2221.001.41
Mekel, GalISR2.001------386,7500.842.45
Stefanov, VrbicaMAC3.005114---382,6671.001.96
Valters, KristapsLET4.004------376,0090.604.90
Bykov, SergeyRUS3.0007412--332,0001.001.40
Szubarga, KrzysztofPOL3.002311---323,6800.911.26
Boyd, FlinderGBR1.331------297,5000.782.83
Blums, JanisLET0.670------275,3331.001.41
Calathes, NickGRE2.0040-0023238,0001.001.11
Hamann, SteffenALE3.832327---219,2430.692.16
Mirakovski, DimitarMAC1.25-130---212,7571.021.15
Lenzly, MikeGBR1.000------210,0001.001.22
Atsür, EnginTUR0.7501-0---194,3670.520.90
Diot, AntoineFRA0.67-2001--172,343-0.390.89
López, RaülESP2.71-2333-3147,5831.236.01
Naimi, YuvalISR1.001------133,8090.000.00
Vyaltchev, YegorRUS0.00-0--0--116,9290.330.00
Mazutis, AndriusLIT0.502000---114,2400.670.65
Roth, MoranISR0.000------96,677-0.480.00
Cabezas, CarlosESP1.433-11-4192,9721.361.02
Jeanneau, AymericFRA1.2913121--92,5751.231.46
Dmitriev, FedorRUS0.00-------89,196-1.960.00
Popovic, BojanSER0.200--01-084,550-0.530.50
Skibniewski, RobertPOL0.00---0---79,0690.000.00
Avramov, BozhidarBUL0.330------63,719-0.370.71
Chylinski, MichalPOL0.171000---53,973-1.510.45
 
Jornada 10