SM

Selec. Jornada

De Jornada
Hasta Jornada
Donde
Posicion
PUNTOS ANOTADOS JORNADAS 1 A 9
NombreEquipoMediaJor3Jor4Jor5Jor6Jor7Jor8Jor9PrecioRentReg
Teodosic, MilosSER14.1111131620123251,081,1111.001.79
Parker, TonyFRA16.29171324126--1,047,2000.992.74
Lakovic, JakaESL14.001524141211716945,7781.003.13
Rowland, EarlBUL17.6718------761,7891.138.60
Arslan, EnderTUR10.291047108--658,0001.002.36
Tunceri, KeremTUR6.711111929--652,0001.001.73
Ukic, Roko-LeniCRO13.0076111821--559,1531.302.55
Koszarek, LukaszPOL9.17516917---546,1901.421.55
Planinic, ZoranCRO9.0091231111--533,0610.993.24
Dragic, GoranESL9.25192-----525,0001.001.11
Schaffartzik, HeikoALE12.677231018---518,1121.392.03
Rubio, RickyESP5.8993528510449,5561.002.34
Reinking, NateGBR12.0021------416,1771.071.80
Kalnietis, MantasLIT7.67-158----410,9311.191.25
Zisis, NikosGRE7.56612341466398,2221.002.22
Mekel, GalISR7.004------386,7500.841.08
Stefanov, VrbicaMAC10.331202516---382,6671.001.22
Valters, KristapsLET6.6710------376,0090.602.32
Bykov, SergeyRUS9.1429389--332,0001.001.50
Szubarga, KrzysztofPOL4.006222---323,6800.911.00
Boyd, FlinderGBR4.672------297,5000.781.87
Blums, JanisLET6.675------275,3331.005.35
Calathes, NickGRE4.1250-70104238,0001.001.31
Hamann, SteffenALE4.835028---219,2430.691.54
Mirakovski, DimitarMAC4.50-591---212,7571.021.52
Lenzly, MikeGBR6.003------210,0001.001.05
Atsür, EnginTUR1.5003-0---194,3670.521.00
Diot, AntoineFRA1.67-2033--172,343-0.391.34
López, RaülESP1.43-0500-2147,5831.230.78
Naimi, YuvalISR5.005------133,8090.000.00
Vyaltchev, YegorRUS0.00-0--0--116,9290.330.00
Mazutis, AndriusLIT2.005000---114,2400.670.89
Roth, MoranISR0.000------96,677-0.480.00
Cabezas, CarlosESP2.430-02-8792,9721.360.74
Jeanneau, AymericFRA1.8633023--92,5751.231.49
Dmitriev, FedorRUS0.00-------89,196-1.960.00
Popovic, BojanSER0.803--00-184,550-0.530.69
Skibniewski, RobertPOL0.00---0---79,0690.000.00
Avramov, BozhidarBUL0.000------63,719-0.370.00
Chylinski, MichalPOL1.173202---53,973-1.510.96
 
Jornada 10