SM

Valoración SuperManager ACB 2013/14

Selec. Jornada

De Jornada
Hasta Jornada
Donde
Posicion
VALORACIÓN SM JORNADAS 1 A 9
NombreEquipoMediaJor3Jor4Jor5Jor6Jor7Jor8Jor9PrecioRentReg
Schroeder, DennisALE25.28223636----1,678,6931.052.69
Satoransky, TomasCHE23.6331242219.226--1,654,0001.005.35
Mekel, GalISR19.441820.4-18---1,360,8001.007.59
Dixon, BobbyTUR18.60241344.49---1,297,7621.001.38
Teodosic, MilosSER18.42632.440.81226.41701,289,5561.001.51
Van Rossom, SamBEL15.9721.61219.211---1,117,6671.002.70
Strelnieks, JanisLET17.8015.6240.832.414--1,030,2531.211.34
Calathes, NickGRE14.4927.622.89.610.817--1,014,0001.001.62
Koponen, PetteriFIN14.2019.2181811---994,0001.002.68
Rodríguez, SergioESP14.09027.621.64.816.8246986,2221.001.38
Nedovic, NemanjaSER13.0722.89.612129.699914,6671.002.05
Wilson, JamarFIN12.84-119.2-17---864,0331.041.21
Parker, TonyFRA12.041813.20014.4415.6843,1111.001.48
Klobucar, JakaESL11.9018-513.28---833,0001.001.07
Slaughter, AJPOL11.773112411---823,6671.001.80
Llull, SergioESP11.561010.81216.87.210.820.4808,8891.002.54
Kloof, CharlonHOL18.84311423----801,9791.642.32
Renfroe, AlexBOS10.7227.640----797,3000.941.10
Kalnietis, MantasLIT11.27153.62.414.419.216.812788,6671.001.88
Tabu, JonathanBEL11.0716.8620.46---705,2541.101.80
Ilievski, VladoMAC9.448-212----632,2931.051.03
Khvostov, DmitryRUS11.121623.6----602,1021.291.37
Kostoski, AleksandarMAC8.60410-9----602,0001.000.82
Tsintsadze, GeorgeGEO7.73115.64.88---541,3331.001.66
Ohayon, YogevISR7.4789.6-13---541,1530.971.04
Zisis, NikosGRE7.7110.815.68.410.82--540,0001.001.41
Ukic, RokoCRO6.306636---441,0001.002.28
Koszarek, LukaszPOL5.209124.8-3---380,0660.960.99
Markovic, StefanSER5.1310.88.46-41236359,3331.001.01
Pullen, JacobGEO5.00-18.49.67---350,0001.001.15
Gordic, NemanjaBOS4.7622.8-37----333,2001.000.49
Cinciarini, AndreaITA4.74-27.2119.68--332,0001.000.91
Mishula, OlexandrUCR4.4427.21----315,3500.990.72
Sokk, Sten-TimmuEST6.129.689----302,5331.421.32
Hermannsson, MartinISL4.20516----294,0001.002.44
Vilhjálmsson, HordurISL4.005-25----286,5920.981.01
Bosco, LionelBEL6.959.614-3---285,6841.701.35
Vecvagars, KasparsLET1.00-------284,8650.250.00
Schaffartzik, HeikoALE3.88552----271,6001.002.82
Hackett, DanielITA3.6000613.22--252,0001.000.81
Sigudarson, JakobISL6.003-120----250,8921.670.83
Sokk, TanelEST-1.50-------235,001-0.45-3.00
Lo, MaodoALE3.244-210----216,9221.050.82
Gavel, AntonALE1.96-2-1-2----215,7870.640.40
Ponkrashov, AntonRUS2.161210.8----196,6660.770.48
Stipcevic, RokCRO3.931.2-3178---188,8331.460.58
Rupnik, LukaESL0.00-------183,9540.000.00
Ozmizrak, KartalTUR1.65-43.6-2---170,5670.680.69
Sokolov, DarkoMAC0.67-1-4----164,1260.280.28
Pasalic, MuhamedBOS-0.750-1-----163,418-0.32-0.51
Joksimovic, NebojsaESL2.134.8360---152,3200.980.77
Lukashov, DenisUCR1.84-51.22----148,3110.870.44
Sirina, JakubCHE1.00---2.40--143,5450.490.46
Steinarsson, AegirISL-0.20-240----142,888-0.10-0.09
Draper, DontayeCRO0.602.4-1-21---127,6910.330.38
Williams, LeonHOL1.64-280----121,9750.940.49
Vives, GuillemESP-0.20-0--1--0120,264-0.12-0.50
Mantzaris, EvangelosGRE1.200-2.41.2---111,0290.761.12
Syzov, OlexandrUCR-1.67------103,493-1.13-0.71
Lekavicius, LukasLIT0.48-1-5-11.20-1.295,8330.350.17
Ahonen, RoopeFIN0.273.6-13-1---93,0510.200.12
 
Análisis J10