SM

Selec. Jornada

De Jornada
Hasta Jornada
Donde
Posicion
REBOTES CAPTURADOS JORNADAS 1 A 9
NombreEquipoMediaJor3Jor4Jor5Jor6Jor7Jor8Jor9PrecioRentReg
Schroeder, DennisALE4.60546----1,678,6931.053.07
Satoransky, TomasCHE5.7152954--1,654,0001.002.54
Mekel, GalISR2.6021-5---1,360,8001.001.92
Dixon, BobbyTUR4.1752121---1,297,7621.001.12
Teodosic, MilosSER2.6713122341,289,5561.002.14
Van Rossom, SamBEL3.673535---1,117,6671.003.32
Strelnieks, JanisLET3.2913563--1,030,2531.211.88
Calathes, NickGRE2.1422205--1,014,0001.001.24
Koponen, PetteriFIN2.003320---994,0001.002.00
Rodríguez, SergioESP2.331330342986,2221.002.02
Nedovic, NemanjaSER2.563143120914,6671.001.31
Wilson, JamarFIN1.6001-3---864,0331.041.33
Parker, TonyFRA2.221320142843,1111.001.51
Klobucar, JakaESL3.336144---833,0001.001.86
Slaughter, AJPOL1.832231---823,6671.002.67
Llull, SergioESP2.222011236808,8891.001.27
Kloof, CharlonHOL4.60636----801,9791.643.39
Renfroe, AlexBOS3.60812----797,3000.941.25
Kalnietis, MantasLIT2.892134251788,6671.001.99
Tabu, JonathanBEL2.331182---705,2541.100.91
Ilievski, VladoMAC1.60222----632,2931.053.27
Khvostov, DmitryRUS2.60204----602,1021.291.74
Kostoski, AleksandarMAC2.20332----602,0001.002.94
Tsintsadze, GeorgeGEO1.172131---541,3331.001.09
Ohayon, YogevISR2.332113---541,1530.971.70
Zisis, NikosGRE1.7124022--540,0001.001.34
Ukic, RokoCRO1.673102---441,0001.001.77
Koszarek, LukaszPOL1.671321---380,0660.962.24
Markovic, StefanSER1.895220041359,3331.001.09
Pullen, JacobGEO1.170212---350,0001.001.30
Gordic, NemanjaBOS2.00113----333,2001.002.24
Cinciarini, AndreaITA2.4313244--332,0001.001.74
Mishula, OlexandrUCR1.60133----315,3500.991.33
Sokk, Sten-TimmuEST2.60124----302,5331.421.60
Hermannsson, MartinISL1.80500----294,0001.000.93
Vilhjálmsson, HordurISL2.60112----286,5920.981.40
Bosco, LionelBEL1.5012-0---285,6841.701.34
Vecvagars, KasparsLET1.00-------284,8650.250.00
Schaffartzik, HeikoALE2.00412----271,6001.001.83
Hackett, DanielITA1.7113232--252,0001.001.66
Sigudarson, JakobISL2.20611----250,8921.671.13
Sokk, TanelEST0.50-------235,001-0.451.00
Lo, MaodoALE1.20310----216,9221.051.22
Gavel, AntonALE1.80300----215,7870.641.12
Ponkrashov, AntonRUS1.00011----196,6660.771.58
Stipcevic, RokCRO1.670141---188,8331.461.34
Rupnik, LukaESL1.00-------183,9540.000.00
Ozmizrak, KartalTUR0.25-100---170,5670.680.58
Sokolov, DarkoMAC1.331-2----164,1260.282.83
Pasalic, MuhamedBOS0.7530-----163,418-0.320.58
Joksimovic, NebojsaESL1.171031---152,3200.981.09
Lukashov, DenisUCR1.20002----148,3110.871.22
Sirina, JakubCHE0.25---10--143,5450.490.58
Steinarsson, AegirISL0.60120----142,888-0.100.75
Draper, DontayeCRO1.171001---127,6910.331.09
Williams, LeonHOL1.20120----121,9750.941.60
Vives, GuillemESP0.60-2-0--1120,264-0.120.75
Mantzaris, EvangelosGRE1.200-24---111,0290.760.75
Syzov, OlexandrUCR0.33------103,493-1.130.71
Lekavicius, LukasLIT0.5020000-095,8330.350.71
Ahonen, RoopeFIN0.501020---93,0510.200.65
 
Análisis J10