SM

Selec. Jornada

De Jornada
Hasta Jornada
Donde
Posicion
ASISTENCIAS REPARTIDAS JORNADAS 1 A 9
NombreEquipoMediaJor3Jor4Jor5Jor6Jor7Jor8Jor9PrecioRentReg
Schroeder, DennisALE6.00677----1,678,6931.055.48
Satoransky, TomasCHE8.149915114--1,654,0001.002.10
Mekel, GalISR4.6075-3---1,360,8001.003.07
Dixon, BobbyTUR4.835445---1,297,7621.002.29
Teodosic, MilosSER7.116138914331,289,5561.001.80
Van Rossom, SamBEL4.505763---1,117,6671.002.63
Strelnieks, JanisLET5.7175387--1,030,2531.213.00
Calathes, NickGRE5.2983557--1,014,0001.002.17
Koponen, PetteriFIN6.006684---994,0001.004.65
Rodríguez, SergioESP4.334635536986,2221.003.25
Nedovic, NemanjaSER2.444245121914,6671.001.56
Wilson, JamarFIN2.8004-4---864,0331.041.75
Parker, TonyFRA4.223443664843,1111.003.73
Klobucar, JakaESL3.001263---833,0001.001.84
Slaughter, AJPOL5.003586---823,6671.002.89
Llull, SergioESP4.449503255808,8891.001.85
Kloof, CharlonHOL3.20434----801,9791.644.28
Renfroe, AlexBOS4.40860----797,3000.941.61
Kalnietis, MantasLIT7.78137471196788,6671.002.97
Tabu, JonathanBEL2.503041---705,2541.101.67
Ilievski, VladoMAC2.80321----632,2931.051.26
Khvostov, DmitryRUS6.005105----602,1021.293.00
Kostoski, AleksandarMAC2.00221----602,0001.003.16
Tsintsadze, GeorgeGEO4.333645---541,3331.002.20
Ohayon, YogevISR2.674041---541,1530.971.49
Zisis, NikosGRE2.5713323--540,0001.002.85
Ukic, RokoCRO3.172315---441,0001.002.36
Koszarek, LukaszPOL2.333430---380,0660.961.70
Markovic, StefanSER2.562325412359,3331.002.03
Pullen, JacobGEO1.672311---350,0001.001.51
Gordic, NemanjaBOS2.60305----333,2001.001.40
Cinciarini, AndreaITA2.4322255--332,0001.001.38
Mishula, OlexandrUCR1.80132----315,3500.992.41
Sokk, Sten-TimmuEST4.20655----302,5331.422.44
Hermannsson, MartinISL1.20113----294,0001.001.22
Vilhjálmsson, HordurISL2.20034----286,5920.981.50
Bosco, LionelBEL2.7535-2---285,6841.701.86
Vecvagars, KasparsLET0.00-------284,8650.250.00
Schaffartzik, HeikoALE3.00414----271,6001.001.79
Hackett, DanielITA3.0034442--252,0001.002.12
Sigudarson, JakobISL0.80012----250,8921.671.07
Sokk, TanelEST0.00-------235,001-0.450.00
Lo, MaodoALE1.40021----216,9221.050.94
Gavel, AntonALE1.00010----215,7870.640.91
Ponkrashov, AntonRUS2.60072----196,6660.770.98
Stipcevic, RokCRO1.502050---188,8331.460.88
Rupnik, LukaESL0.00-------183,9540.000.00
Ozmizrak, KartalTUR1.00-200---170,5670.681.00
Sokolov, DarkoMAC0.670-2----164,1260.280.71
Pasalic, MuhamedBOS0.5000-----163,418-0.321.00
Joksimovic, NebojsaESL0.671110---152,3200.981.41
Lukashov, DenisUCR2.00220----148,3110.871.58
Sirina, JakubCHE0.25---10--143,5450.490.58
Steinarsson, AegirISL0.60111----142,888-0.101.22
Draper, DontayeCRO0.670200---127,6910.330.71
Williams, LeonHOL2.40150----121,9750.941.38
Vives, GuillemESP0.60-2-0--0120,264-0.120.75
Mantzaris, EvangelosGRE0.200-10---111,0290.760.50
Syzov, OlexandrUCR0.67------103,493-1.130.71
Lekavicius, LukasLIT1.2510210-295,8330.351.51
Ahonen, RoopeFIN0.170010---93,0510.200.45
 
Análisis J10