SM

Selec. Jornada

De Jornada
Hasta Jornada
Donde
Posicion
PUNTOS ANOTADOS JORNADAS 1 A 9
NombreEquipoMediaJor3Jor4Jor5Jor6Jor7Jor8Jor9PrecioRentReg
Schroeder, DennisALE21.00242926----1,678,6931.053.07
Satoransky, TomasCHE14.142214111020--1,654,0001.002.83
Mekel, GalISR15.801418-20---1,360,8001.005.82
Dixon, BobbyTUR15.001516289---1,297,7621.002.09
Teodosic, MilosSER11.78417268121631,289,5561.001.74
Van Rossom, SamBEL12.171371413---1,117,6671.005.05
Strelnieks, JanisLET10.43113211714--1,030,2531.211.54
Calathes, NickGRE9.1419126414--1,014,0001.001.63
Koponen, PetteriFIN11.5012141411---994,0001.002.85
Rodríguez, SergioESP9.8941319810154986,2221.001.80
Nedovic, NemanjaSER8.4415774869914,6671.002.41
Wilson, JamarFIN12.00216-15---864,0331.041.72
Parker, TonyFRA12.00161205181013843,1111.001.87
Klobucar, JakaESL7.339246---833,0001.001.20
Slaughter, AJPOL9.5099139---823,6671.005.27
Llull, SergioESP9.449814128712808,8891.003.78
Kloof, CharlonHOL16.20251015----801,9791.642.54
Renfroe, AlexBOS6.401240----797,3000.941.57
Kalnietis, MantasLIT10.56781511141213788,6671.002.91
Tabu, JonathanBEL10.00161296---705,2541.103.11
Ilievski, VladoMAC9.007415----632,2931.051.95
Khvostov, DmitryRUS8.401123----602,1021.291.67
Kostoski, AleksandarMAC9.803121----602,0001.001.41
Tsintsadze, GeorgeGEO8.00512210---541,3331.002.28
Ohayon, YogevISR5.336722---541,1530.971.34
Zisis, NikosGRE6.711110565--540,0001.002.53
Ukic, RokoCRO6.6774310---441,0001.001.58
Koszarek, LukaszPOL3.004430---380,0660.961.84
Markovic, StefanSER5.1126501178359,3331.001.59
Pullen, JacobGEO7.17461012---350,0001.002.42
Gordic, NemanjaBOS8.402274----333,2001.001.21
Cinciarini, AndreaITA3.57041133--332,0001.001.05
Mishula, OlexandrUCR8.201167----315,3500.992.48
Sokk, Sten-TimmuEST6.00568----302,5331.423.16
Hermannsson, MartinISL4.60646----294,0001.003.83
Vilhjálmsson, HordurISL6.80927----286,5920.982.18
Bosco, LionelBEL2.7527-2---285,6841.701.06
Vecvagars, KasparsLET2.00-------284,8650.250.00
Schaffartzik, HeikoALE3.80350----271,6001.000.93
Hackett, DanielITA3.1403360--252,0001.001.41
Sigudarson, JakobISL8.406522----250,8921.671.20
Sokk, TanelEST1.00-------235,001-0.451.00
Lo, MaodoALE4.607214----216,9221.050.86
Gavel, AntonALE2.40010----215,7870.640.88
Ponkrashov, AntonRUS1.80107----196,6660.770.68
Stipcevic, RokCRO4.337088---188,8331.461.24
Rupnik, LukaESL0.00-------183,9540.000.00
Ozmizrak, KartalTUR1.25-020---170,5670.680.96
Sokolov, DarkoMAC0.670-2----164,1260.280.71
Pasalic, MuhamedBOS1.0031-----163,418-0.320.82
Joksimovic, NebojsaESL2.173250---152,3200.981.22
Lukashov, DenisUCR3.20023----148,3110.871.05
Sirina, JakubCHE1.25---00--143,5450.490.58
Steinarsson, AegirISL1.20240----142,888-0.100.75
Draper, DontayeCRO0.670020---127,6910.330.71
Williams, LeonHOL1.20023----121,9750.941.03
Vives, GuillemESP0.00-0-0--0120,264-0.120.00
Mantzaris, EvangelosGRE1.400-40---111,0290.760.80
Syzov, OlexandrUCR0.00------103,493-1.130.00
Lekavicius, LukasLIT0.6220000-095,8330.350.56
Ahonen, RoopeFIN0.672020---93,0510.200.71
 
Análisis J10